Prospect Accountants Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 49 min.
2 days 13 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROSPECT ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
117 MERTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON, SW19 1ED, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07054256
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2010 - LALTEG LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lombard House 2 Purley Way Croydon Surrey CR0 3JP
2 Purley Way Croydon CR0 3JP England
C/O Devoilles Challenge House 616 Mitcham Road Croydon Croydon Cro 3Aa England

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Tax Preparation Services, Auditing, Professional Services, Local Services
Services
Finance
Prospect Accountants Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Prospect Accountants Limited

4.6 from 5

Very good

5 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Prospect Accountants Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. FIRST FLOOR UNIT 3, TEMPLE PLACE, 247 THE BROADWAY
    SW19 1SD  London
  2. 192 The Broadway
    SW19 1RY  London
    020 8544 8004
  3. Highland House, 165-167 The Broadway
    SW19 1NE  London
    020 3405 2320
  4. 164 Merton Road
    SW19 1EG  London
    020 8432 2969
  5. 187 Merton Rd
    SW19 1EE  London
    020 8543 2546
  6. 238 Merton High Street
    SW19 1AU  London
    020 8544 1551
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies