PRO-TEC SERVICES NEWRY LTD, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
PRO-TEC SERVICES NEWRY LTD
Reg. office address
145-157 ST. JOHN STREET, EC1V 4PW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04447068
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2014 - PRO-TEC, SAFE DOOR & EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.
80100 - Private security activities
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
58 Abbey Heights Windmill Road Newry County Down BT34 2BF

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Machinery Hire, Private Security, Education, Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education, Performing Arts Support
Services
Security Services, Equipment Hire
PRO-TEC SERVICES NEWRY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRO-TEC SERVICES NEWRY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Clerkewell Road
    EC1M 5PX  London
    07970491570
  2. 40 Bowling Green Ln
    EC1R 0NE  London
    020 7682 2682
  3. 29 - 31 Saffron Hill
    EC1N 8SW  London
    020 7421 6000
  4. BARBER SURGEONS HALL, 1A MONKWELL SQUARE
    EC2Y 5BL  London
  5. BARNARDS INN 5TH FLOOR, 86 FETTER LANE
    EC4A 1AD  London
  6. 1 Kingsway
    WC2B 6AN  London
    020 7901 3200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies