PPL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 02/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 17 h 30 min.
1 day 17 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
PPL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED
Reg. office address
DUFF & PHELPS LTD THE SHARD 32, LONDON BRIDGE STREET, SE1 9SG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02341479
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/01/2018 - PURPLE PARKING LIMITED
23/06/2000 - SECURE PARKING LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor 2 City Place Beehive Ring Road Gatwick West Sussex RH6 0PA United Kingdom
Emerald House East Street Epsom Surrey KT17 1HS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Storage, Storage Facilities, Warehousing
PPL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PPL REALISATIONS 2017 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter