POSITIVE EDGE EDUCATION LTD, London

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 50 min.
11 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
POSITIVE EDGE EDUCATION LTD
Reg. office address
17 LUXFIELD ROAD, SE9 4EZ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08588056
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2015 - POSITIVE EDGE TUTORING LTD
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
22 Upper Ground London SE1 9PD England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW
1 Redwood Mews Hannington Road London SW4 0LJ England

Description

Keywords:
Educational Support Services
POSITIVE EDGE EDUCATION LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

POSITIVE EDGE EDUCATION LTD

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for POSITIVE EDGE EDUCATION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 431 Sidcup Road
    SE9 4ET  London
    020 8857 9950

  2.   London
    07908302236
  3. C/O ELTHAM COLLEGE GROVE PARK ROAD
    SE9 4QF  London
  4. 415 Middle Park Avenue
    SE9 5QN  London
    020 8850 1489
  5. 40 Grove Park Road
    SE9 4QA  London
  6. 42 CHURCHBURY ROAD
    SE9 5HY  London
    020 8294 0321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies