PIXEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PIXEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UPPER DECK ADMIRALS QUARTERS, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, KT7 0XA, THAMES DITTON, Greater London
Company Number
02843940
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2014 - PHIL BROWN PRC LIMITED
SIC Code
59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Aug 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Ely Place London EC1N 6TD England
34 Ely Place London London EC1N 6TD England

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, TV Production, News Clipping Services, Video Post-Production, Motion Pictures
PIXEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PIXEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 34 ELY PLACE
    EC1N 6TD  London
  2. 21 Hatton Garden
    EC1N 8BA  London
    020 3691 7610
  3. 14 GREVILLE STREET
    EC1N 8SB  London
  4. 20 Farringdon Rd
    EC1M 3HE  London
    020 3301 2002
  5. FIRST FLOOR, 3-4 KIRBY STREET
    EC1N 8TS  London
  6. 11 Staple Inn
    WC1V 7QH  London
    07889 241341
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies