Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 27 min.
13 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
PINEFLAT LTD
Reg. office address
THIRD FLOOR, 146 FLEET STREET, EC4A 2BU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03949557
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/09/2015 - KALLY LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Quarry Court Lime Quarry Mews Merrow Guildford GU1 2RD

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Property Management Companies, Real Estate, Financial Management
PINEFLAT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

PINEFLAT LTD

4.1 from 5

Good

5 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PINEFLAT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 WINE OFFICE COURT
    EC4A 3BY  London
  2. DEAN WACE HOUSE, 7 WINE OFFICE COURT
    EC4A 3BY  London
  3. 150 FLEET STREET
    EC4A 2DQ  London
  4. 160 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    020 7458 4071
  5. 70, Fleet St
    EC4Y 1EU  London
    07976 924995
  6. 65 Fleet Street
    EC4Y 1HS  London
    020 7832 7134
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies