Phoenix Wealth Management Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 11/11/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 05:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 05:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 05:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 05:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 05:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  11 h 48 min.
11 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
FIFTEEN YEARS LTD
Reg. office address
DUNRAVEN HOUSE MEADOW COURT, 41 HIGH STREET, OX28 6ER, WITNEY, Oxfordshire
Company Number
07168364
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/09/2017 - PHOENIX WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
23/12/2010 - FIREBIRD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Laurence Pountney Hill London London EC4R 0BE England

Description

Financial Advice from Independent Financial Advisers IFA providing free consultation, advice and information on your personal financial planning in London.


Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Planning, Independent Financial Advisers, Financial Advisors, Financial Advice, IFA, Life Assurance, Pension Advice, Term Assurance, Life Assurance Quotes, Insurance, Loans, Protection, Independent, Savings, Life Insurance, Money, Life Cover, Commercial Loans
Services
Finance, Investment Services
Phoenix Wealth Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Phoenix Wealth Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 King William St, Equitable House
    EC4R 9AF  London
    020 3107 5000
  2. 24 King William St
    EC4R 9AT  London
    0845 600 3573
  3. 36 MONUMENT STREET
    EC3R 8LJ  London
    020 7444 7104
  4. 24 Martin Lane
    EC4R 0DR  London
    0800 877 8866
  5. 24 Martin Ln
    EC4R 0DR  London
    020 7220 1666
  6. 55 KING WILLIAM STREET
    EC4R 9AD  London
    020 7904 1010
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies