Philmarc Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PHILMARC LIMITED
Reg. office address
69 MORSHEAD ROAD, W9 1LG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04048149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2001 - RAINBOW AGENCIES LIMITED
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
07 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 st Lukes Road London W11 1DB

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
Philmarc Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Philmarc Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46A LEAMINGTON ROAD VILLAS
    W11 1HT  London
  2. 49 LEAMINGTON RD VILLAS
    W11 1HT  London
    0800 195 6910
  3. 5 All Saints Road
    W11 1HA  London
    020 7792 8336
  4. 1 Powis Mews
    W11 1JN  London
    020 7229 2297
  5. 133 WESTBOURNE PARK ROAD
    W2 5QL  London
    020 72293891
  6. 242 Acklam Rd
    W10 5JJ  London
    020 3507 0073
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies