Philip Alexandre, London

Write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
SAVILE ROW TAILORS LTD
Reg. office address
38 SAVILE ROW, W1S 3QE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05312934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/03/2014 - PHILLIP ALEXANDRE LIMITED
21/09/2005 - PHILLIP ALEXANDER LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company, Bars, Business Organisations, British Restaurant, Dressmaker, Gastro Pubs, Clothing Shops
Products
formal wear, Custom-Made Clothing
Services
bespoke tailoring, Custom Tailoring, Clothing Repairs
Categories
Tailors, Custom Tailors
Philip Alexandre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Philip Alexandre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 Savile Row
    W1S 3PT  London
    020 7437 2030
  2. 38 SAVILE ROW
    W1S 3QE  London
    020 7434 3016
  3. 40 Savile Row
    W1S 3QG  London
    020 7287 6740
  4. Heathcoat House, 20 Savile Row
    W1S 3PR  London
    020 77343062
  5. 19 Savile Row
    W1S 3PP  London
    020 7439 6079
  6. 17 Clifford Street
    W1S 3RQ  London
    020 7287 7300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies