PETER HARRINGTON LIMITED, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PETER HARRINGTON LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONNECT HOUSE 133-137 ALEXANDRA ROAD, WIMBLEDON, SW19 7JY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03609982
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/03/2014 - BOOKNOTE LIMITED
SIC Code
18140 - Binding and related services
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wsm Pinnacle House 17-25 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3SE

Description

Keywords:
Antique Shops, Retailers
Services
Binding
PETER HARRINGTON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PETER HARRINGTON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wimbletech Zone 2, Marlborough Hall
    SW19 7QA  London
    0800 599 9597
  2. Old Town Hall, Centre Court Shopping Centre
    SW19 8YB  London
    0845 300 9955
  3. 6 The Broadway
    NW7 3LL  London
    +44 20 8381 0023
  4. WSM PINNACLE HOUSE, 17-25 HARTFIELD ROAD
    SW19 3SE  London
  5. 32 KINGS ROAD
    SW19 8QW  London
    020 8542 6839
  6. 188 The Broadway
    SW19 1RY  London
    020 8543 5611
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies