Pennine Industries Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PENNINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRIFFINS, TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH, WC1H 9LG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01279313
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2000 - PENNINE PET PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
1572 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Wm Proserv Llp the Old Mill 9 Soar Lane Leicester Leicestershire LE3 5DE

Description

Keywords:
Pet Food Manufacturers
Pennine Industries Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pennine Industries Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 MARCHMONT STREET
    WC1N 1AB  London
    020 78378060
  2. 290 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8EB  London
    020 7837 8073
  3. 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
    WC1N 3XX  London
    08442322327
  4. 150 New Cavendish Street
    W1W 6YJ  London
    020 7323 0875
  5. New Derwent House, 69-73 Theobalds Road
    WC1X 8TA  London
    0800 599 9045
  6. 71-75 Shelton St
    WC2H 9JQ  London
    020 3637 8417
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies