Peldon Rose Group Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 15 h 4 min.
1 day 15 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
PELDON ROSE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
STERLING HOUSE 42 WORPLE ROAD, SW19 4EQ, London, Greater London
Company Number
04662933
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/04/2003 - TIMEKEEP LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pannell House Park Street Guildford Surrey GU1 4HN United Kingdom
2Nd Floor 2 City Place Beehive Ring Road Gatwick West Sussex RH6 0PA United Kingdom
Emerald House East Street Epsom Surrey KT17 1HS United Kingdom

Description

Peldon Rose are a long established office design and commercial fit out specialist founded in 1986. They deliver creative bespoke solutions in office design, office interiors, and office refurbishment.


Keywords:
Design Consultants, Interior Design, Interior Designers, Interior Decoration, Space Planning, Design Consultancy, Design Solutions, Office Design, Office Interiors, Workplace Consultancy, Furnishers, Office Desks, Personal Services, Electricians, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Decoration, Commercials, Electrical Installations, Roses, Furnishings, Commercial Fit out, Reception Area
Products
Office Partitions, Office Furniture, Office Chairs, Reception Seating
Services
office fit-out, construction management, office refurbishment, Design Services, Office Partitioning, Project Management, Alterations, Design & Build
Categories
Builders, Architectural Designer, Interior Design Studio, Interior Designers and Furnishers, Design Agencies
Peldon Rose Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Peldon Rose Group Limited

4.4 from 5

Good

24 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Peldon Rose Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 Worple Rd
    SW19 4EQ  London
    020 8971 7792
  2. 10A TABOR GROVE
    SW19 4EB  London
  3. 8 Ridgway Pl
    SW19 4EP  London
    020 8605 2432
  4. Unit 8, Elm Grove
    SW19 4HE  London
    020 8946 3009
  5. 27 Denmark Ave
    SW19 4HQ  London
    020 8286 9775
  6. Lumley Court, 25 Denmark Ave
    SW19 4HQ  London
    020 3151 9057
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies