Paramount Properties, London

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 30/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 55 min.
6 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES INVESTMENTS 2000 LIMITED
Reg. office address
150 WEST END LANE, NW6 1SD, London, Greater London
Company Number
04039760
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PARAMOUNT LETTINGS & MANAGEMENT LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Paramount Properties are an independent estate and lettings agency working across London. Established in 1989, we have offered a professional and innovative approach to estate agency for 25 years.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate
Services
Sales, Lettings
Paramount Properties is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Paramount Properties

4.83 from 5

Very good

1291 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Paramount Properties!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 152 West End Ln
    NW6 1SD  London
    020 7644 9977
  2. 224 Iverson Road
    NW6 2HX  London
    020 7604 2999
  3. 224 Iverson Rd
    NW6 2HL  London
    020 7604 5969
  4. Unit 9, 224 Iverson Road
    NW6 2HL  London
    020 7644 7700
  5. No 3 Hampstead West, 224 Iverson Road
    NW6 2HX  London
  6. 215 West End Lane
    NW6 1XJ  London
    020 7100 3848
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies