ORAN O'REILLY LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 08/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 52 min.
3 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
ORAN O'REILLY LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 HENEAGE STREET, E1 5LJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04513256
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2014 - LOOP T.V. LIMITED
13/02/2003 - SMART FILMS PRODUCTIONS LTD
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, News Clipping Services
ORAN O'REILLY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ORAN O'REILLY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 PHILIP HOUSE, HENEAGE STREET
    E1 5LW  London
  2. Universal House, 101E Wentworth St
    E1 7SA  London
    0300 777 0107
  3. Aldgate Brick Lane, Thursday, The Dellow Centre, 82 Wentworth St
    E1 7SA  London
  4. The Dellow Centre, 82 Wentworth St
    E1 7SA  London
  5. Ackley House, 28 Commercial Street
    E1 6LS  London
    020 7377 8077
  6. 19 Wentworth Street
    E1 7TB  London
    020 8252 9532
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies