Online Support Computing Ltd, London

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:30 – 18:00
Spring Bank Holiday might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 47 min.
12 h 47 min

Official Data

Official Name
ONLINE SUPPORT COMPUTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
SERENDIB HOUSE, 67A BOSTON MANOR ROAD, TW8 9JQ, BRENTFORD, Greater London
Company Number
03362754
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2004 - MISTRAL CONNECTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Online Support has helped numerous small to medium sized businesses in London with their IT Support and IT projects.

Since 2002 we have established ourselves as a reliable and cost effective supplier of IT Services, IT Support and Telephony. Based in West London, we have grown steadily from just two engineers to 30 members of staff. All of our engineers are Microsoft Certified as well as holding a number of other accreditation’s from our other partners.

Our specialist team have a wealth of experience and expertise in working with various industry sectors. Some of our clients include Qatar Airways, Piaggio Ltd, Camden Arts Centre, Oman Embassy, FM Agency and Windowflowers.


Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, IT Support, IT Consultants, Technical Support, Cloud Computing, Virtual Desktop, Telecom, Electronic Repairs, Clouds
Online Support Computing Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Online Support Computing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 YORK STREET
    W1U 6PZ  London
    0845 201 0529
  2. 26 York St
    W1U 6PZ  London
    07931 174151
  3. 26 York St, Communications House
    W1U 6PZ  London
    0800 389 6798
  4. WINCHESTER HOUSE, 259-269, OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
    NW1 5RA  London
    0207 170 4024
  5. 52 Berkeley Square
    W1U 6BY  London
    020 7343 0000
  6. 55 Baker Street
    W1U 8EW  London
    020 7193 1406
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies