ONEO CORP LTD, London

Write review
updated on 30 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ONEO CORP LTD
Reg. office address
14 HACKWOOD, TN32 5ER, ROBERTSBRIDGE, East Sussex
Company Number
07871036
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2014 - ARTSYMPHONY LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
87C St Augustine Road London NW1 9RR

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Musical Instruments Wholesale
ONEO CORP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ONEO CORP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 St Pauls Crescent
    NW1 9XS  London
  2. 164, CAMDEN ROAD
    NW1 9HJ  London
    020 78137981
  3. 132 St. Pancras Way
    NW1 9NB  London
    020 7482 5424
  4. 142 Royal College Street
    NW1 0TA  London
    020 7267 5458
  5. 11 George's Rd
    N7 8HD  London
    02086160551
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies