On Time Mini Cabs Limited, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
ON TIME MINI CABS LIMITED
Reg. office address
74 BASEMENT SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD, HAMMERSMITH, W6 7PH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05677642
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2006 - ONTIME CABS LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
49a Lakeside Road London W14 0DX

Description

Services
Taxi Service
On Time Mini Cabs Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for On Time Mini Cabs Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Thornton House, 4 Shepherds Bush Road
    W6 7PJ  London
    020 7602 9999
  2. 111 Shepherds Bush Road
    W6 7LP  London
    020 7602 9991
  3. 45 Goldhawk Rd
    W12 8QP  London
    020 8749 9990
  4. 161 Goldhawk Rd
    W12 8EN  London
    020 8749 9991
  5. 5b Russell Gardens
    W14 8EZ  London
    020 7603 1111
  6. 5 Russell Gardens
    W14 8EZ  London
    020 7751 1100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies