Olsberg S P i Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
OLSBERG / SPI LIMITED
Reg. office address
3-8 BOLSOVER STREET, W1W 6AB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03454258
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
OLSBERG & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Bolsover Street London W1W 5NA
Suite 36 124-128 Barlby Road London W10 6BL
Suite 36 124-128 Barlby Road London W10 6BL United Kingdom
4 Junction Mews London W2 1PN

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Media Consultants
Services
business strategy, broadcasting advice, Business Consultants
Olsberg S P i Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Olsberg S P i Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 PALL MALL DEPOSIT, 124 BARLBY ROAD
    W10 6BL  London
    08702-000420
  2. UNIT 11 PALL MALL DEPOSIT, 124-128 BARLBY ROAD
    W10 6BL  London
    0208-969-6444
  3. UNIT 5/PALL MALL DEPOSIT, 124-128 BARLBY ROAD
    W10 6BL  London
    020 89648309
  4. 4A, EXMOOR STREET
    W10 6BD  London
    020 7598 7280
  5. 2-4 Exmoor St
    W10 6BD  London
    020 7638 3435
  6. 222 Kensal Rd
    W10 5BN  London
    020 3370 4910
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies