Old Kent Fish Bar, London

Official Data

Official Name
OLD KENT RESTAURANT AND CAFE LIMITED
Reg. office address
225 OLD KENT ROAD, LONDON, SE1 5LU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07797164
Previous Names
04/09/2014 - 236-238 OLD KENT ROAD RTM LTD
SIC Code
56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Date of Incorporation
04 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry