Old Belmont Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
OLD BELMONT LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 MUSWELL HILL ROAD, N10 3HS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04447105
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2002 - ROOLAN FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Old Belmont Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Old Belmont Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 5 63-67 Athenaeum Place, Muswell Hill
    N10 3HL  London
  2. 1 Princes Lane
    N10 3LU  London
    020 83653141
  3. 6 Hillfield Park
    N10 3QS  London
  4. 95 MUSWELL HILL ROAD
    N10 3HT  London
  5. 213 Muswell Hill Broadway
    N10 3RS  London
    020 8883 9946
  6. 288 Muswell Hill Broadway, Muswell Hill
    N10 2QR  London
    020 8444 1771
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies