OFFNON LTD, London

Write review
updated on 02/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
OFFNON LTD
Reg. office address
BISHOP FLEMING LLP 2ND FLOOR STRATUS HOUSE, EMPEROR WAY, EX1 3QS, Exeter Business Park, Devon
Company Number
06228116
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2016-04-01 - COFFIN ON CAKE LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Dean Bennett 28 Redchurch Street (First Floor) London E2 7DP
Grosvenor House, Belgrave Lane Plymouth PL4 7DA

Description

Keywords:
Media Representation Services, Media Representative, Media & Public Relations Consultants
OFFNON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OFFNON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Redchurch Street
    E2 7DD  London
    020 7012 1995
  2. 31 Old Nichol St
    E2 7HR  London
    020 7881 3200
  3. The Bower, 6Th Floor, 207 Old Street
    EC1V 9NR  London
  4. 56 THE TEA BUILDING. SHOREDITCH HIGH STREET
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 7729 2814
  5. 11 Chance St
    E2 7JB  London
    020 7749 6850
  6. 4, The Tea Bldg, Shoreditch High St
    E1 6JJ  London
    020 3841 7660
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies