Oasis Mini Cab Co, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
OASIS CARS LIMITED
Reg. office address
45 GOLDHAWK ROAD, W12 8QP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07997195
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2012 - OASIS MINI CABS LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
20 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Taxi Service, Taxis, Private Hire, Private Hire Vehicles, Minicab Service, Minicabs, Cabs, Taxicabs, Private Hire Taxi
Categories
Taxi Company, Black Cabs
Facilities
book online, Online Booking
Oasis Mini Cab Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Oasis Mini Cab Co

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Oasis Mini Cab Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54 GOLDHAWK ROAD
    W12 8HA  London
    020 8749 8000
  2. Thornton House, 4 Shepherds Bush Road
    W6 7PJ  London
    020 7602 9999
  3. 54 Sheppards Bush Green
    W12 8PS  London
    02087401200
  4. 161 Goldhawk Rd
    W12 8EN  London
    020 8749 9991
  5. 74 BASEMENT SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
    W6 7PH  London
    020 7603 0333
  6. 111 Shepherds Bush Road
    W6 7LP  London
    020 7602 9991
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies