Nova Capital Management Limited, London

Write review
updated on 21/06/2019

Official Data

Official Name
NOVA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
OCTAGON POINT, 5 CHEAPSIDE, EC2V 6AA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02137771
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/12/2002 - LICA DEVELOPMENT CAPITAL LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Portland House Suite 1924 Bressenden Place London SW1E 5RS
1st Floor Cayzer House 30 Buckingham Gate London SW1E 6NN

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Financial Management
Nova Capital Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nova Capital Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 66 BUCKINGHAM GATE, 4TH FLOOR
    SW1E 6AU  London
  2. 66 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6AU  London
  3. SUITE 39, 35 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6PA  London
  4. THE GROUND FLOOR SUITE G1, BUCKINGHAM COURT, 78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6PE  London
  5. THE GROUND FLOOR SUITE G1, BUCKINGHAM COURT, 78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6PE  London
  6. GROUND FLOOR SUITE G1, BUCKINGHAM COURT, 78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6PE  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies