Nosweat Journalism Training, London

Nosweat Journalism Training
16/17 Clerkenwell Close
EC1R 0AN London
Greater London England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
NO SWEAT PROFESSIONAL TRAINING LIMITED
Company Number
04844041
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
4/5/2010 - NO SWEAT JOURNALISM TRAINING LIMITED
SIC Code
8042 - Adult and other education
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16-17 Clerkenwell Close London EC1R 0AN

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hodgkin Huxley House;30 Farringdon Road
    EC1R 3AU  London
  2. 134 Clerkenwell Road
    EC1R 5DL  London
  3. Street
    EC1M 4NH  London
  4. 145-157 St John Street
    EC1V 4PW  London
  5. 145-157 St John Street
    EC1V 4PW  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests