Noa Girls, London

updated on 08 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
NOA GIRLS
Reg. office address
20 RUSSELL GARDENS, NW11 9NL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06880752
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/07/2010 - GIRLS ACTION PROJECTS
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2009
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
20 Russel Gardens London NW11 9NL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Noa Girls!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Riverside Drive, 300 Golders Green Road
    NW11 9PX  London
    020 7504 1111
  2. 8, HIGHFIELD GDNS
    NW11 9HB  London
    020 8458 9266
  3. 169-171 Golders Green Rd
    NW11 9BY  London
    020 84587511
  4. 34 PRINCES PARK AVENUE
    NW11 0JT  London
    020 7272 2255
  5. 22 WENTWORTH ROAD
    NW11 0RP  London
    020 8455 5059
  6. NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE, 1075 FINCHLEY ROAD
    NW11 0PU  London
    020 8731 0777
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies