Nexus Visas Specialist Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
NEXUS VISAS SPECIALIST LIMITED
Reg. office address
PRIMA ROSA, HIGH DRIVE, KT3 3UG, NEW MALDEN, Greater London England
Company Number
07538859
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2012 - THE WORLDWIDE VISA COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
9-13 Fulham High Street London SW6 3JH United Kingdom
59 Southway London SW20 9JG United Kingdom
C/O the Worldwide Visa Company Limited Riverbank House - G14 1 Putney Bridge Approach London SW6 3JD England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nexus Visas Specialist Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Waldemar Avenue
    SW6 5NA  London
  2. 425 NEW KINGS ROAD
    SW6 4RN  London
  3. 425 NEW KINGS ROAD
    SW6 4RN  London
  4. ROOM 313 RIVERBANK HOUSE, PUTNEY BRIDGE APPROACH
    SW6 3JD  London
  5. 74 The Arches, Ranelagh Gardens
    SW6 3UB  London
    020 7731 7480
  6. The Coach House, 43 Alderville Road
    SW6 3RP  London
    020 7736 8616
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies