NEXUS PSL LTD, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
NEXUS PSL LTD
Reg. office address
HUNTER HOUSE 109 SNAKES LANE WEST, C/O COOPER YOUNG CA, IG8 0DY, WOODFORD GREEN, Greater London
Company Number
07491418
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/02/2017 - EGOLOGIC LIMITED
SIC Code
62030 - Computer facilities management activities
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Fulham High Street London SW6 3LQ

Description

Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Accommodation, Computer Facility Management
NEXUS PSL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEXUS PSL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Nightingale House, 1-7, Fulham High Street
    SW6 3JH  London
    020 7384 0960
  2. 3 Putney Bridge Approach
    SW6 3JD  London
    0333 321 1273
  3. MOMENTUM SKI, 162 MUNSTER ROAD
    SW6 6AT  London
    01202 479988
  4. 1 Putney High Street
    SW15 1SZ  London
    020 8780 7800
  5. 25 The Coda Centre, 4Th Floor, 189 Munster Road
    SW6 6AW  London
    020 3080 0220
  6. 189 Munster Rd, The Coda Centre
    SW6 6AW  London
    020 3080 0200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies