NEW AGE AFTER SCHOOL CLUB LTD, London

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
16:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
16:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
16:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
16:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
16:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  20 h 49 min.
20 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
NEW AGE AFTER SCHOOL CLUB LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT B4, 62 BEECHWOOD ROAD, E8 3DY, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
09860496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/11/2016 - NEW AGE TUITION LTD
SIC Code
88910 - Child day-care activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEW AGE AFTER SCHOOL CLUB LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 45 SUFFOLK ROAD
    N15 5RN  London
  2. 72 BEECHFIELD ROAD
    N4 1PE  London
    020 8809 9535
  3. 7 ELIZABETH ROAD
    N15 5LG  London
  4. 13 AVENUE ROAD
    N15 5JG  London
  5. 98 ROSLYN ROAD
    N15 5JJ  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies