Network 9000 Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
NETWORK 9000 LIMITED
Reg. office address
196 HIGH ROAD, N22 8HH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05115770
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/08/2009 - SMARTX LIMITED
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
82 Great Eastern Street London EC2A 3JF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, News Clipping Services
Network 9000 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Network 9000 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 140 Tabernacle St
    EC2A 4SD  London
    07572 160213
  2. 64 Great Eastern Street
    EC2A 3QR  London
    020 7502 1056
  3. SHOREDITCH BUSINESS CENTRE, 64 GREAT EASTERN STREET
    EC2A 3QR  London
    020 7749 9164
  4. Telephone House, 69-77 Paul Street
    EC2A 4NW  London
    020 7997 7900
  5. GRAYSTON CENTRE, 28 CHARLES SQUARE
    N1 6HT  London
  6. Adams Arcade, Kilimani Road off Elgeyo Marakwet Rd
    EC2A 4LH  London
    020 7549 0395
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies