Nash Bond, London

write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
NASH BOND LIMITED
Reg. office address
PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET, W1F 7LD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07108824
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/04/2010 - NASH BOND RETAIL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Nash Bond are a london-based retail property consultancy, specialising in business and commercial consulting to the UK market.


Company description
Nash Bond is a specialist retail property practice that provides agency and lease advisory to a wide range of landlords and tenants. The company is headed by eight Directors who between them have over 160 years experience of retail property. We understand retail like no one else. Although best known for our work in Central London– where we are the most active specialist retail agent – our work extends throughout Greater London and to shopping centres and High Streets nationwide.
Keywords:
Property Developers, Tenant Find Service, Property Advisors, Landlords
Nash Bond is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nash Bond!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  2. 6TH, FLOOR, PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7TA  London
  3. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  4. PALLADIUM HOUSE, 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
    W1F 7LD  London
  5. 8th Floor, Park House, 116 Park Street
    W1K 6SS  London
    07557 415518
  6. Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street
    W1F 7LD  London
    0118 951 1222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies