Naked Communications Ltd, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NAKED NUMBERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
69 WILSON STREET, EC2A 2BB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05194603
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/11/2013 - NAKED COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
09/08/2011 - LUNCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
23/09/2004 - NOTEGROOVE LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
02 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
159-173 St. John Street London EC1V 4QJ

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Web Advertising, Banner Advertising, Media Advertising, Advertising Specialist, Media
Services
Advertising
Naked Communications Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Naked Communications Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 69 Wilson St
    EC2A 2BB  London
    020 7082 3800
  2. 69 Wilson Street
    EC2A 2BB  London
    020 7330 8810
  3. 70 Wilson St
    EC2A 2DB  London
    020 7079 2450
  4. 31-41 Worship Street
    EC2A 2DY  London
    020 3856 9500
  5. 6-8, Bonhill St, Shorditch
    EC2A 4BX  London
    020 8144 5383
  6. 18 Finsbury Square
    EC2A 1AH  London
    020 3195 1700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies