write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON CHAUFFEURS SERVICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 52 VALE BUSINESS CENTRE, 203-205 ,THE VALE, ACTON, W3 7QS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
08276573
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2013 - VESTONE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
49320 - Taxi operation
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 43 Vale Business Centre 203-205 the Vale London W3 7QS England
Unit 43 Vale Business Centre 203-205 the Vale London W3 7QS United Kingdom
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove North Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

London chauffeur driven cars are always in the most perfect condition while our professional chauffeurs are chosen with attention to their route knowledge and extensive driving skills and friendliness, as regarding to our vehicles they are all fully air-conditioned and fully insured.
The Company provides well maintained chauffeur driven cars to private customers and tourists looking for a luxury chauffeur service in London which is intended to be the most satisfying at all times.


Company description
Christmas is only a few days away. Why not treat yourself, your family, friends, clients or business associates to your christmas party with a luxury chauffeur driven car. We have a fleet of luxury chauffeured cars to choose from and rest assured you and your guests will travel in comfirt and luxury to your christmas party venue. Make your Christmas shopping stress free and extra special by booking a chauffeur driven vehicle from us and let us help you with all you luxury transport in this festive season. Simple Give us a call on 020 881 12345 or contact us through get a quote form on our website and we will be happy to assist you organize your trip.
Keywords:
Heathrow, Reliable Service, Gatwick, Luton, Stansted, Private Customer, Executive Com, Executive Company Transfers, Luxury Limousine Transfers
Services
Airport Transfers, Wedding Cars, CHAUFFEUR CARS, Event Chauffeurs, WEDDING CAR HIRE, Taxis, Taxi Service, Professional Chauffeurs, Chauffeur Driven Cars, Luxury Chauffeur Service
Facilities
Air conditioning
My London Chauffeurs is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

My London Chauffeurs

4.59 from 5

Good

62 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for My London Chauffeurs!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 125 BEECH AVENUE
    W3 7LG  London
  2. 121 B THE VALE
    W3 7RQ  London
  3. 203-205 The Vale
    W3 7QS  London
    020 8749 9999
  4. 203-205 The Vale
    W3 7QS  London
    020 7328 2010
  5. 203-205 The Vale Business Center
    W3 7QS  London
    020 8992 6364
  6. 23 Churchfield Road
    W3 6BD  London
    020 8992 6666
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies