MTUK 123 LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MTUK 123 LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE SHARD, 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET, SE1 9SG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02875120
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2015 - M.A.Y. TRADING (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Station Road Finchley London N3 2SB

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
MTUK 123 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MTUK 123 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
  2. 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
  3. 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
  4. 13 STATION ROAD
    N3 2SB  London
    020 7299 3500
  5. 13 STATION RD
    N3 2SB  London
  6. 205 Regents Park Road
    N3 3LN  London
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies