Mountgrange Heritage - Kensington Estate Agents, London

Write review
updated on 29/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 14:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 59 min.
14 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOUNTGRANGE HERITAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
13B STRATFORD ROAD, W8 6RF, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
01760554
Previous Names
04/11/1999 - A. HERITAGE & COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
11 Oct 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
23 Craven Terrace London W2 3QH England
153 Notting Hill Gate London W11 3LF
2Nd Floor 35 Great Marlborough Street London W1F 7JF

Description

London estate agent based in Notting Hill and Kensington specialising in residential property for sale and rent.


Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Agencies, Estate Agency, Flats, Real Estate, Services, Property, Sales, House, Lettings, Agency, Office, Selling, Experience, Heritage, Team, Deals, Renting, Community Organisations, Mountgrange Heritage
Services
Residential Property Lettings, Residential Property Management, Residential Property Sales, Refurbishment
Mountgrange Heritage - Kensington Estate Agents is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Mountgrange Heritage - Kensington Estate Agents

4.95 from 5

Very good

45 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Mountgrange Heritage - Kensington Estate Agents!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 Alma Terrace
    W8 6QY  London
    020 7060 5440
  2. 100 LEXHAM GARDENS
    W8 6JQ  London
  3. 51 Marloes Road
    W8 6LA  London
    020 7937 8668
  4. 13 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  5. 11 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  6. 11 Lexham Mews
    W8 6JW  London
    020 7376 2286
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies