Morland Strategic Services Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MORLAND STRATEGIC SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 ELMCROFT AVENUE, NW11 0RR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04503939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2003 - MORLAND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
Morland Strategic Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Morland Strategic Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Regina House, 124 Finchley Road
    NW11 6PA  London
    01787 210906
  2. 925 FINCHLEY ROAD
    NW11 7PE  London
  3. 925 FINCHLEY ROAD
    NW11 7PE  London
  4. 923 FINCHLEY ROAD
    NW11 7PE  London
  5. 925 Finchley Road
    NW11 7PE  London
  6. 999 Finchley Road
    NW11 7HB  London
    020 8455 9939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies