MONEY CLOTHING LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  13 h 29 min.
13 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
MONEY CLOTHING LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONSTRUCTION HOUSE, RUNWELL ROAD, SS11 7HQ, WICKFORD, Essex
Company Number
04052707
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2006 - MC CORPORATION LIMITED
01/03/2004 - MONEY CLOTHING LTD
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
304 Kensal Road North Kensington London W10 5BE United Kingdom
10 Acton Lane London W4 5ED

Description

The only official online outlet for MONEY CLOTHING and MONEY 750. MONEY Jeans, tees, hoodies and accessories.


Company description
Established in 2003, Money exploded onto the fashion scene with a unique range of menswear, completely fresh in its approach. Adopting the artisan mentality of classic mens tailoring married with the urgency and free thinking of British lifestyle humour and swagger. Quickly rising trough the ranks by word of mouth, humour and strong trend driven collections, Money became the choice of the fashion -- concious youth and seasoned casuals alike. This year Money celebrate 13th year as a brand and continue to adopt the same ethos as always -- 'Continue to Create'.
Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, 50 Cent
Products
Clothing
MONEY CLOTHING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MONEY CLOTHING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 263 Kensal Rd
    W10 5DB  London
    020 8964 9995
  2. 120, Network Hub, 300 Kensal Rd
    W10 5BE  London
    020 8964 7800
  3. 300 Kensal Road
    W10 5BE  London
  4. 14, Conlan Street
    W10 5AR  London
    020 8962 8860
  5. Conlan Street
    W10 5AP  London
    020 7183 9303
  6. 9 Conlan St
    W10 5AP  London
    020 8969 6279
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies