Modern City Estates Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MODERN CITY ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
LANDAU BAKER LIMITED MOUNTCLIFFE HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET, NW4 2DR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06322060
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/04/2008 - PAVELINK LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Developers, Real Estate
Categories
Building Companies
Modern City Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Modern City Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 154 BRENT STREET
    NW4 2DR  London
  2. MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE, 154 BRENT STREET
    NW4 2DR  London
  3. 142 Brent Street
    NW4 2DR  London
    020 8202 3817
  4. 138 Brent Street
    NW4 2DR  London
    020 8202 7111
  5. 1 Sentinel Square
    NW4 2ER  London
    020 8203 2111
  6. 1 sentinel square
    NW4 2EL  London
    02082032111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies