Millennium Performing Arts Ltd., London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 20:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 16 min.
4 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
MILLENNIUM PERFORMING ARTS LTD.
Reg. office address
29 THOMAS STREET, WOOLWICH, SE18 6HU, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03308803
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2008 - MILLENNIUM DANCE 2000 LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

Millennium Performing Arts Ltd.

4.9 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Millennium Performing Arts Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 THOMAS STREET
    SE18 6HU  London
  2. 29 THOMAS STREET
    SE18 6HU  London
    020 8301 8740
  3. First Floor;14 - 16 Powis Street
    SE18 6LF  London
  4. 1ST FLOOR, 14-16 POWIS STREET
    SE18 6LF  London
  5. 14-16 POWIS STREET
    SE18 6LF  London
  6. 99 Woolwich New Road
    SE18 6EF  London
    020 3129 9694
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies