Milano Brothers Europe Ltd., London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MILANO BROTHERS EUROPE LTD.
Reg. office address
163 HOLLAND PARK AVENUE, W11 4UR, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06035617
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/11/2008 - PAYTAG LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Marble Arch Tower 55 Bryanston Street London W1H 7AA United Kingdom
11 Portsea Mews London W2 2BN

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Milano Brothers Europe Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Royal Crescent
    W11 4SL  London
    07976 896117
  2. 21 QUEENSDALE PLACE
    W11 4SQ  London
  3. 47F HOLLAND PARK
    W11 3RS  London
  4. 68 HOLLAND PARK
    W11 3SJ  London
  5. 32 Woodstock Grove
    W12 8LE  London
    020 3289 9877
  6. 36 Woodstock Grove
    W12 8LE  London
    020 8600 3600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies