MET FACILITIES LLP, London

updated on 07 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
MET FACILITIES LLP
Reg. office address
35 BALLARDS LANE, N3 1XW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
OC373244
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2013 - FROGNAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
12 Mar 2012
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
79 Maygrove Road London NW6 2EG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Asset Management

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MET FACILITIES LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry