Memories Of Royal London

Official Data

Official Name
RELIANCE FINANCE LTD.
Reg. office address
2 MARTIN HOUSE, 179/181 NORTH END ROAD, W14 9NL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03753642
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/03/2002 - THE MEMORIES OF LONDON LTD
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Tower Hill Terrace London EC3N 4EE
Buy a Premium Entry