Mediaforce Manchester Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEDIAFORCE MANCHESTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 GUNPOWDER SQUARE, FLEET STREET, EC4A 3EP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02708593
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/2012 - BRAND AWARENESS PROMOTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
Mediaforce Manchester Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mediaforce Manchester Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 149 FLEET STREET
    EC4A 3DL  London
    020 7583 2100
  2. 1 Gunpowder Square
    EC4A 3EP  London
    020 7583 2100
  3. 154-160 Fleet Street
    EC4A 2DQ  London
    01206 767797
  4. 1 Gunpowder Square
    EC4A 3EP  London
    020 7353 9900
  5. 1 GUNPOWDER SQ
    EC4A 3EP  London
    020 75832020
  6. 1, GUNPOWDER SQUARE
    EC4A 3EP  London
    020 7583 2010
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies