Mears Care - Greenwich, London

updated on 02/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CITY GREENWICH LEWISHAM RAIL LINK PLC
Reg. office address
73 NORMAN ROAD, GREENWICH, SE10 9QF, London, Greater London England
Company Number
03169276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2151) LIMITED
SIC Code
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment n.e.c.
42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 1996
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Housing Management, Estate Services, Railways Construction

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mears Care - Greenwich!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Mears branches

  1. 5 Greenwich View
    E14 9NN  London
  2. EMILY HOUSE, 202 - 208 KENSAL ROAD
    W10 5BN  London
  3. Mariner House, Galleon Blvd
    DA2 6QE  Crossways Business Park
  4. 26-28 HYDE WAY
    AL7 3UQ  Welwyn Garden City
  5. Dundee Road
    SL1 4JX  Slough