Mckinley Vintners, London

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 15:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 15:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 9 min.
15 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCKINLEY VINTNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASPEN HOUSE 13 HIGHPOINT BUSINESS VILLAGE, HENWOOD, TN24 8DH, ASHFORD, Kent
Company Number
07273397
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/07/2010 - MAYPARADE LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Kennington Road London SE1 7BL

Description

Keywords:
Alcoholic Beverages, Champagne, Alcoholic Drinks, Fortified Wine, Alcohol Culinary, Beers and Spirits, Food Sales, Non-Trading Company, Drinks, Food Manufacturers, Ingredients, Baking Ingredients, Cooking Ingredients, Import Trading Company, Drink Shop, Brandy, Cognac
Products
Beer, Wines, Liqueurs, Beverages
Mckinley Vintners is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Mckinley Vintners

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Mckinley Vintners!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41- 42 Cosser Street
    SE1 7BU  London
    020 7928 0720
  2. 59 KENNINGTON ROAD
    SE1 7PZ  London
    020 7928 3415
  3. 27 Lower Marsh
    SE1 7RG  London
    020 7921 2970
  4. 119 Kennington Road
    SE11 6SF  London
    020 7735 6435
  5. 187 Waterloo Road
    SE1 8UX  London
    020 7928 3630
  6. 4 Pratt Walk
    SE11 6AR  London
    020 7735 6511
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies