Mcarthurglen UK Limited, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 55 min.
1 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCARTHURGLEN UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
3RD FLOOR, 103 WIGMORE STREET, W1U 1QS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02810264
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2002 - BMG UK LIMITED
11/10/2002 - BAA-MCARTHUR/GLEN UK LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Mcarthurglen UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Mcarthurglen UK Limited

4.27 from 5

Good

26 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Mcarthurglen UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. NATIONS HOUSE, 103 WIGMORE STREET
    W1U 1AE  London
    020 7907 5100
  2. 126 Wigmore Street
    W1U 3RZ  London
    020 7487 4139
  3. 122 Wigmore Street
    W1U 3RX  London
    020 7836 4999
  4. 128 Wigmore Street
    W1U 3SA  London
    020 7183 2374
  5. 130 Wigmore Street
    W1U 3SB  London
    020 7487 4994
  6. 126 Wigmore Street
    W1U 3RZ  London
    020 7305 7193
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies