MAXWELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD, London

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MAXWELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
88-90 HATTON GARDEN, HOLBORN, EC1N 8PG, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06254010
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/06/2013 - MENOSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
17/07/2008 - MAXWELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Menostar Asset Management Ltd Berkeley Square House Berkeley Squire Mayfair London W15 6BD United Kingdom
, 25 Virginia Place, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1AE, United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Investment Management, Fund Management Services
MAXWELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAXWELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 88-90 Hatton Garden
    EC1N 8PN  London
    020 7294 7683
  2. Suite 36;88-90 Hatton Garden
    EC1N 8PN  London
    0845 835 4774
  3. UNIT 36, 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8PN  London
  4. SUITE 48, 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8PN  London
    020 3150 0129
  5. SUITE 36 88-90, HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8PN  London
  6. SUITE 48, 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
    EC1N 8PN  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies