Masco Ltd, London

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 05:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 05:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 05:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 05:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 05:30
Open.
Closes in  18 h 15 min.
18 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
MASCO LTD
Reg. office address
88 WOOD STREET, EC2V 7QF, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
03578233
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/1998 - AUTOVENT LIMITED
SIC Code
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Kymcos extensive range of high quality 50cc and 125cc motorbikes, 50cc scooters and 125cc Scooters are available in Sporty, Commuter and Retro Designs.


Company description
Scooters, motorcycles and quad bikes (ATVs) from one of the world?s largest manufacturers One of the world's largest manufacturers of Scooters, Motorcycles and ATVs, KYMCO are renowned for our excellent build and engineering quality, superlative fuel efficiency and great looks. All this at an affordable price offering our customers unbeatable value for money. With new and exciting models introduced for 2014, appearing alongside established, in-demand machines, there has never been a better time to choose KYMCO. KYMCO currently exports its exciting range to over 80 countries worldwide. Established in 1963 and employing over 3000 people with some 250 in R&D, KYMCO are seriously focused on developing and manufacturing equipment of the highest quality for today?s demanding lifestyles.
Keywords:
Import Agents, Scooters, Exports, Motorcycle Dealers, Import and Export Agents, Kymco, Quads, ATV, Holding Company, Boats, Marine, Generators, Motorcycle Accessories & Parts, Off Road, Power Equipment, Golf Buggies, Waverunner, Golf Cars, 50cc Scooters, 125cc Motorbikes, 125cc Scooters, 50cc Motorbikes, Petrol Scooters, Scooters Mopeds
Products
Motorcycles, Motorbikes, Motorcycle Parts
Services
Motorcycle Repair
Masco Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Masco Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Aldermanbury
    EC2V 7HY  London
    020 7600 4006
  2. 6TH FLOOR, ONE LONDON WALL
    EC2Y 5EB  London
  3. 1 St Martin's Le Grand
    EC1A 4AS  London
    020 78220321
  4. 108 ALDERSGATE STREET
    EC1A 4JQ  London
    020 7253 6666
  5. 5TH FLOOR ST ALPHAGE HOUSE, 2 FORE STREET
    EC2Y 5DA  London
    020 7628 6616
  6. 19-23 Ironmonger Lane
    EC1V 3QP  London
    020 7253 6244
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies