Mana Enterprises Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MANA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRIFFINS TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH TAVISTOCK SQUARE, WC1H 9LG, London, Greater London
Company Number
04128168
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/12/2001 - MIA ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
5142 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
Mana Enterprises Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mana Enterprises Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9BQ  London
  2. LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
    WC1H 9LT  London
  3. 20 Flaxman Terrace
    WC1H 9AT  London
    020 7935 0973
  4. Chalton Street
    NW1 1HJ  London
  5. 105-111 EUSTON STREET
    NW1 2EW  London
  6. 27 Old Gloucester Street
    WC1N 3AX  London
    020 3286 8597
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies