Maltin Pr, London

Write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 29 min.
1 day 12 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
MALTIN PR LTD
Reg. office address
88 KINGSWAY, WC2B 6AA, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07427503
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2011 - THE WAY OF THE FUTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Nov 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
53a Brewer Street London W1F 9UH
the Malt House Wilsford Pewsey Wiltshire SN9 6HB United Kingdom

Description

Our clients include a leading white collar crime law firm, a leading entertainment law firm, a financial markets recruitment consultancy, a global banking group, a specialist management consultancy and a full-service regional law firm.


Company description
We are a public relations and SEO agency specialising in raising the profile of law firms and other professional services companies. Our clients include a leading white collar crime law firm, a leading entertainment law firm, a financial markets recruitment consultancy.
Keywords:
Legal PR, Business Advice, Business Support, Professional Services PR
Maltin Pr is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Maltin Pr!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5TH FLOOR, HOLBORN GATE, 330 HIGH HOLBORN
    WC1V 7QD  London
    020 7886 0230
  2. Procter House, 1 Procter Street
    WC1V 6EU  London
    020 7653 3800
  3. 110 High Holborn
    WC1V 6JS  London
    020 7908 6488
  4. 27 NEWTON STREET
    WC2B 5EL  London
    020 74055285
  5. 27, NEWTON STREET
    WC2B 5EL  London
    020 7831 0023
  6. 198 High Holborn
    WC1V 7BD  London
    020 7025 2300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies