Mahajan UK Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MAHAJAN UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
KAJAINE HOUSE, 57-67 HIGH STREET, HA8 7DD, EDGWARE, Greater London England
Company Number
04018667
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/06/2008 - MAHAJAN OVERSEAS LIMITED
SIC Code
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Date of Incorporation
21 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
75 Maygrove Road West Hampstead London NW6 2EG

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers, Clothing and Footwear Wholesalers
Mahajan UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mahajan UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4-5 LOVERIDGE MEWS
    NW6 2DP  London
  2. 78 MILL LANE
    NW6 1JZ  London
  3. 156 West End Lane
    NW6 1UF  London
    020 7794 8151
  4. LONDON TAX BUREAU, 142 BROADHURST GARDENS
    NW6 3BH  London
  5. 37 CAVENDISH ROAD
    NW6 7XR  London
  6. 20 Wycombe Gardens
    NW11 8AL  London
    020 8458 7764
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies